Twin lift

Spare Parts

Item Description Remark Order No. per set
01 Rubber stop JAE 30 207 000 44 2
02 Air bellow - twin lift JAE 20 107 016 01 2
03 Nut M10 (x 2) JAE 00 209 100 10 02 1
04 Air connection JAE 30 107 002 64 2
05 Bolt M10 x 160 - 8.8 JAE 00 208 002 01 2
06 Bolt M10 x 20 - 8.8 (x 4) JAE 30 208 008 01 04 1
07 Bolt M10 x 25 - 8.8 (x 2) JAE 00 208 004 01 02 1
08 Retaining hook JAE 30 107 032 40 2

Repair and retrofit kits

Item Description Remark Order No. quantity per axle
09 RK Lift bellows support bracket pair JAE 30 507 002 40 2
10 RK Lift bellows guide bracket pair JAE 30 507 003 40 2

* This lift assembly can be completely replaced by 2x JAE 30 507 100 70.