Spare parts reference list Mercedes-Benz to JOST

Valid for all DCA axles and DLS axles after August 2005.

 

 

 

Daimler spare part numbers JOST spare part numbers JOST spare part designation Additional information
A 000 325 …      
A 000 325 00 47 JAE 20 505 000 47 RK U-bolt M22  
A 000 330 06 20 JAE 02 506 006 20 RK Steering knuckle bearing  
A 000 330 18 03 JAE 02 506 018 03 RK Track rod adjustment  
A 000 350 …      
A 000 350 05 35 JAE 02 503 028 01 RK 120_mm offset hub assembly (with compact bearing)  
  JAE 00 208 100 14 10 Bolt M14x1.5x45-10.9 10-pack, additional order required
A 000 350 09 35 JAE 02 503 009 35 RK 0_mm offset hub assembly (with compact bearing)  
A 000 350 23 35 JAE 02 503 028 01 RK 120mm offset hub assembly (with compact bearing)  
  JAE 00 208 100 14 10 Bolt M14x1.5x45-10.9 10-pack, additional order required
A 000 390 …      
A 000 390 00 27 JAE 22 506 000 27 RK Centering Levers  
A 000 390 00 70 JAE 30 507 100 70 RK Complete lift, one side only DCA 2x required per axle
A 000 390 01 27 JAE 22 506 001 27 RK Centering Levers  
A 000 390 02 08 JAE 30 502 102 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2010 FS1200 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 03 08 JAE 30 502 103 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2040 FS1150 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 04 08 JAE 30 502 104 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2040 FS1200 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 05 08 JAE 30 502 105 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2040 FS1250 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 06 08 JAE 30 502 106 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2040 FS1300 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 07 08 JAE 30 502 107 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2090 FS1200 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 08 08 JAE 30 502 108 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2090 FS1250 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 09 08 JAE 30 502 109 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2090 FS1300 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 10 08 JAE 30 502 110 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2090 FS1350 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 11 08 JAE 30 502 111 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2140 FS1250 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 12 08 JAE 30 502 112 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2140 FS1300 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 13 08 JAE 30 502 113 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2140 FS1350 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 14 08 JAE 30 502 114 08* Axle housing ET120 RS2140 FS1400 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 15 08 JAE 30 502 115 08* Axle housing ET120 RS1990 FS1300 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 16 08 JAE 30 502 116 08* Axle housing ET0 RS2040 FS1150 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 17 08 JAE 30 502 117 08* Axle housing ET0 RS2040 FS1200 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 18 08 JAE 30 502 118 08* Axle housing ET0 RS2090 FS1200 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 19 08 JAE 30 502 119 08* Axle housing ET0 RS2090 FS1250 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 20 08 JAE 30 502 120 08* Axle housing ET0 RS2140 FS1250 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 21 08 JAE 30 502 121 08* Axle housing ET0 RS2140 FS1300 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 22 08 JAE 30 502 122 08* Axle housing ET120 RS1940 FS1200 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 23 08 JAE 30 502 123 08* Axle housing ET120 RS1990 FS1200 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 24 08 JAE 30 502 124 08* Axle housing ET120 RS1990 FS1250 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 25 08 JAE 33 502 125 08* Axle housing ET120-AIR RS2040 FS1300 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 26 08 JAE 33 502 126 08* Axle housing ET120-AIR RS2090 FS1300 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 27 08 JAE 33 502 127 08* Axle housing ET120-AIR RS2140 FS1300 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 28 08 JAE 33 502 128 08* Axle housing ET120-AIR RS2140 FS1350 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 29 08 JAE 33 502 129 08* Axle housing ET120-AIR RS2140 FS1400 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
A 000 390 31 08 JAE 34 502 131 08* Axle housing ET120-RFS RS2090 FS1200 RK Screw connections is additionally required, please take note!*
  JAE 00 508 100 14 or** JAE 00 508 101 14 JAE 30 505 101 55 RK Screw connections, air bellows support type A B C E or** RK Screw connections, air bellows support type D RK Pivot bolt set  
* = additionally for all axle housing      
** = depends on air bellows support fitted      
A 000 401 …      
A 000 401 06 72 JAE 00 209 006 72 Wheel nut M22x1.5  
A 000 401 06 72 JAE 00 209 006 72 10 Wheel nut M22x1.5 10-pack
A 000 401 06 72 JAE 30 505 101 55 RK Pivot bolt set Part of RK Pivot bolt set
A 000 401 06 72 JAE 30 505 100 50 RK Pivot bolt set Part of RK Pivot bolt set
A 000 401 09 72 JAE 00 209 023 72 Wheel nut M22x1.5  
A 000 401 09 72 JAE 00 209 023 72 10 Wheel nut M22x1.5 10-pack
A 000 401 23 71 JAE 01 208 023 71 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x68  
A 000 401 23 71 JAE 01 208 023 71 10 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x68 10-pack
A 000 401 23 72 JAE 00 209 023 72 Wheel nut M22x1.5  
A 000 401 23 72 JAE 00 209 023 72 10 Wheel nut M22x1.5 10-pack
A 000 401 24 71 JAE 01 208 024 71 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x80  
A 000 401 24 71 JAE 01 208 024 71 10 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x80 10-pack
A 000 401 37 71 JAE 01 208 037 71 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x110  
A 000 401 37 71 JAE 01 208 037 71 10 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x110 10-pack
A 000 420 …      
A 000 420 05 66 JAE 02 204 005 66 Elbow joint  
A 000 420 23 82 JAE 01 504 023 82 RK Thrust pad SB6/SB7  
A 000 420 24 82     Contained in each RK Brake pad
A 000 420 25 82     Contained in each RK Brake pad
A 000 420 49 82 JAE 01 504 049 82 RK Thrust pad SN6/SN7/SK7  
A 000 420 56 82 JAE 01 504 056 82 RK Seal and guide - SN7/SK7  
A 000 421 …      
A 000 421 20 06 JAE 01 104 020 06 Brake carrier - SB/SN 6  
A 000 421 25 06 JAE 02 104 025 06 Brake carrier - SN7  
A 000 421 39 06 JAE 02 104 039 06 Brake carrier - SK7  
A 000 421 61 74 JAE 01 504 061 74 RK Seal and guide - SB6/SN6/SB7  
A 000 423 06 06 JAE 01 104 006 06 Brake carrier - TZ5/NR5  
A 000 989 …      
A 000 989 80 51 JAE 00 403 080 51 High temp. assembly paste, white 100 g  
A 000 989 80 51 JAE 00 403 080 51 12 High temp. assembly paste, white 100 g (x12) 12-pack
A 000 992 …      
A 000 992 21 29 JAE 02 504 100 55 RK ABS sensor Part of RK ABS sensor
A 001 990 …      
A 001 990 19 17 JAE 33 202 019 17 Threaded plug DCA AIRMASTER  
A 002 420 …      
A 002 420 26 01 JAE 02 504 026 01 Caliper SN6 - left  
A 002 420 27 01 JAE 02 504 027 01 Caliper SN6 - right  
A 002 420 78 20 JAE 02 504 078 20 RK Brake pad SN6  
A 002 542 …      
A 002 542 31 18 JAE 02 504 100 55 RK ABS sensor Part of RK ABS sensor
A 003 420 …      
A 003 420 91 83 JAE 02 504 091 83 RK Caliper SK7 - left  
A 003 420 92 83 JAE 02 504 092 83 RK Caliper SK7 - right  
A 004 420 …      
A 004 420 60 20 JAE 02 504 010 20 RK Brake pad SN7  
A 004 420 70 20 JAE 02 504 070 20 RK Brake pad SK7  
A 004 420 83 83 JAE 02 504 083 83 RK Caliper SN7 - left  
A 004 420 84 83 JAE 02 504 084 83 RK Caliper SN7 - right  
A 004 542 44 18 JAE 02 504 100 55 RK ABS sensor Part of RK ABS sensor
A 005 981 …      
A 005 981 83 05 JAE 01 503 100 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ5/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ5/2
A 005 981 83 05 JAE 01 503 101 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ3/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ3/2
A 005 981 85 05 JAE 01 503 100 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ5/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ5/2
A 005 981 85 05 JAE 01 503 101 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ3/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ3/2
A 006 420 …      
A 006 420 10 20 JAE 02 504 010 20 RK Brake pad SN7  
A 006 420 52 24 JAE 02 104 052 24 Brake chamber 16"/left & right/ screwed clamping ring  
A 007 420 …      
A 007 420 12 24 JAE 02 104 012 24 Diaphragm brake chamber 20"/left & right/ screwed clamping ring  
A 007 420 13 24 JAE 02 104 013 24 Diaphragm brake chamber 22"/left & right/ screwed clamping ring  
A 007 420 14 24 JAE 02 104 014 24 Diaphragm brake chamber 24"/left & right/ screwed clamping ring  
A 008 420 …      
A 008 420 85 24 JAE 02 104 085 24 Diaphragm brake chamber 16"/left & right/ closed clamping ring  
A 010 990 …      
A 010 990 77 82 JAE 20 505 100 55 RK Shock absorber mounting Part of RK Shock absorber mounting
A 012 981 …      
A 012 981 40 05 JAE 01 503 100 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ5/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ5/2
A 012 981 40 05 JAE 01 503 101 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ3/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ3/2
A 013 997 …      
A 013 997 73 46 JAE 01 203 073 46 Cassette seal TZ3/2  
A 013 997 73 46 JAE 01 503 101 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ3/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ3/2
A 017 420 …      
A 017 420 88 18 JAE 02 104 088 18 Piston brake chamber 16/16"/left  
A 017 420 89 18 JAE 02 104 089 18 Piston brake chamber 16/16"/right  
A 017 981 …      
A 017 981 50 05 JAE 01 503 100 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ5/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ5/2
A 017 981 50 05 JAE 01 503 101 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ3/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ3/2
A 018 420 …      
A 018 420 52 18 JAE 02 104 052 18 Piston brake chamber 16/24"/right  
A 018 420 53 18 JAE 02 104 053 18 Piston brake chamber 16/24"/left  
A 018 420 55 18 JAE 02 104 055 18 Piston brake chamber 20/24"/left  
A 018 420 56 18 JAE 02 104 056 18 Piston brake chamber 20/24"/right  
A 021 420 …      
A 021 420 61 18 JAE 20 104 061 18 Piston brake chamber 16/16"  
A 021 997 …      
A 021 997 69 47 JAE 01 103 069 47 Cassette seal TZ5/2  
A 021 997 69 47 JAE 01 503 100 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ5/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ5/2
A 023 420 …      
A 023 420 46 18 JAE 02 104 046 18 Piston brake chamber 16/24"  
A 023 420 47 18 JAE 02 104 047 18 Piston brake chamber 16/24"  
A 023 420 65 18 JAE 02 104 065 18 Double diaphragm brake chamber 16"/left & right  
A 027 997 …      
A 027 997 88 48 JAE 02 103 088 48 O-ring D=142  
A 027 997 88 48 JAE 02 503 004 20 Hub cap Part of RK Hub cap
A 029 997 …      
A 029 997 97 48 JAE 02 103 097 48 O-ring D=80  
A 327 356 …      
A 327 356 01 20 JAE 02 203 001 20 Hub cap 10.5 t  
A 355 542 02 73 JAE 02 504 100 55 RK ABS sensor Part of RK ABS sensor
A 381 401 …      
A 381 401 07 71 JAE 01 208 037 71 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x110  
A 381 401 07 71 JAE 01 208 037 71 10 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x110 10-pack
A 385 542 …      
A 385 542 03 17 JAE 02 203 003 17 ABS ring - 100 tooth  
A 389 401 …      
A 389 401 00 71 JAE 01 208 024 71 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x80  
A 389 401 00 71 JAE 01 208 024 71 10 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x80 10-pack
A 675 353 …      
A 675 356 02 15 JAE 20 203 002 15 Thrust ring – axle journal  
A 675 421 …      
A 675 421 00 12 JAE 01 104 000 12 Brake disc 19.5"-10 hole  
A 675 421 01 12 JAE 01 104 000 12 Brake disc 19.5"-10 hole  
A 942 401 …      
A 942 401 02 71 JAE 01 208 023 71 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x68  
A 942 401 02 71 JAE 01 208 023 71 10 Wheel bolt M22x1.5x68 10-pack
A 942 423 …      
A 942 423 00 12 JAE 01 104 001 12 Brake disc 22.5"  
A 942 423 01 12 JAE 01 104 001 12 Brake disc 22.5"  
A 942 990 …      
A 942 990 01 14 JAE 01 208 001 14 Fitting screw M16x1.5x60  
A 942 990 01 14 JAE 30 504 101 55 RK Brake calliper screw connection Part of RK Brake calliper screw connection
A 943 334 …      
A 943 334 00 80 JAE 01 203 000 80 Hub cap gasket  
A 943 334 00 80 JAE 01 503 100 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ5/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ5/2
A 943 334 00 80 JAE 01 503 101 05 RK Conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ3/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ3/2
A 946 320 …      
A 946 320 00 34 JAE 30 505 100 34 RK Air bellows support type A, M14 2x required per axle
A 946 320 02 34 JAE 30 505 102 34 RK Air bellows support typeC, M14 2x required per axle
A 946 320 03 34 JAE 30 505 103 34 RK Air bellows support typeB, M14 2x required per axle
A 946 320 03 35 JAE 02 205 003 35 Air bellows pedestal H=50  
A 946 320 04 34 JAE 30 505 104 34 RK Air bellows support type A, M16 2x required per axle
A 946 320 04 35 JAE 02 205 004 35 Air bellows pedestal H=70  
A 946 320 05 34 JAE 30 505 105 34 RK Air bellows support type B, M16 2x required per axle
A 946 320 06 35 JAE 02 205 006 35 Air bellows pedestal H=100  
A 946 320 07 34 JAE 30 505 107 34 RK Air bellows support type D, M14 2x required per axle
A 946 320 08 34 JAE 30 505 108 34 RK Air bellows support type C, M16 2x required per axle
A 946 320 08 35 JAE 02 205 008 35 Air bellows pedestal H=155  
A 946 320 09 34 JAE 30 505 109 34 RK Air bellows support type E, M14 2x required per axle
A 946 320 10 35 JAE 02 205 010 35 Air bellows pedestal H=125  
A 946 320 18 35 JAE 02 205 018 35 Air bellows pedestal H = 200  
A 946 320 24 35 JAE 30 505 024 35 RK Offset plate for tipper  
A 946 320 25 78 JAE 20 105 025 78 Hanger bracket H=285  
A 946 320 27 78 JAE 20 105 027 78 Hanger bracket H=335  
A 946 320 31 78 JAE 20 105 031 78 Hanger bracket H=230  
A 946 320 33 78 JAE 20 105 033 78 Hanger bracket H=280  
A 946 320 36 78 JAE 20 105 036 78 Hanger bracket H=335  
A 946 320 64 78 JAE 20 105 064 78 Hanger bracket H=255  
A 946 320 65 78 JAE 30 105 065 78 Hanger bracket H=250  
A 946 320 66 78 JAE 30 105 066 78 Hanger bracket H=325  
A 946 320 67 78 JAE 30 105 067 78 Hanger bracket H=400  
A 946 322 …      
A 946 322 00 32 JAE 20 205 000 32 Check strap  
A 946 323 …      
A 946 323 00 90 JAE 20 505 100 90 RK Tracking/wear plate for hanger bracket  
A 946 325 …      
A 946 325 00 44 JAE 30 207 000 44 Rubber stop  
A 946 325 00 44 JAE 20 507 100 44 RK Rubber stop  
A 946 325 01 44 JAE 30 207 001 44 Rubber stop  
A 946 325 01 44 JAE 20 507 101 44 RK Rubber stop  
A 946 325 03 47 JAE 20 505 000 47 RK U-bolt M22 U-bolt connection M22 replaced type M24
A 946 325 06 47 JAE 20 505 000 47 RK U-bolt M22 Part of RK U-bolt M22
A 946 326 …      
A 946 326 02 00 JAE 20 105 002 00 Shock absorber  
A 946 326 03 00 JAE 20 105 003 00 Shock absorber  
A 946 326 05 00 JAE 30 105 005 00 Shock absorber short 279 mm, closed
A 946 326 07 00 JAE 30 105 007 00 Shock absorber long 294 mm, closed
A 946 326 08 00 JAE 20 105 008 00 Shock absorber  
A 946 328 …      
A 946 328 00 11 JAE 30 205 000 11 Centring cone  
A 946 328 00 62 JAE 30 107 000 62 Air connection 2x required per axle
A 946 328 00 74 JAE 20 507 102 55 RK Screw connections hanger bracket lift Part of RK Screw connections hanger bracket lift
A 946 328 00 76 JAE 30 505 101 55 RK Pivot bolt set Part of RK Pivot bolt set
A 946 328 00 76 JAE 30 505 100 50 RK 3D pivot bushing Part of RK 3D pivot bushing
A 946 328 01 50 JAE 20 507 102 55 RK Screw connections hanger bracket lift Part of RK Screw connections hanger bracket lift
A 946 328 02 50 JAE 20 507 102 55 RK Screw connections hanger bracket lift Part of RK Screw connections hanger bracket lift
A 946 328 02 64 JAE 30 107 002 64 Air connection  
A 946 328 04 76 JAE 30 205 004 76 Pressure plate  
A 946 328 08 41 JAE 30 505 104 34 RK Air bellows support type A M16 Part of RK Air bellows support type A M16
A 946 328 10 41 JAE 30 505 108 34 RK Air bellows support type C M16 Part of RK Air bellows support type C M16
A 946 328 11 41 JAE 30 505 103 34 RK Air bellows support type B M14 Part of RK Air bellows support type B M14
A 946 328 12 41 JAE 30 505 100 34 RK Air bellows support type A M14 Part of RK Air bellows support type A M14
A 946 328 13 41 JAE 30 505 102 34 RK Air bellows support type C M14 Part of RK Air bellows support type C M14
A 946 328 14 01 JAE 30 105 014 01 Air bellows - 300S  
A 946 328 14 41 JAE 30 505 107 34 RK Air bellows support type D M14 Part of RK Air bellows support type D M14
A 946 328 15 01 JAE 20 105 015 01 Air bellows - 360L  
A 946 328 15 41 JAE 30 505 105 34 RK Air bellows support type B M16 Part of RK Air bellows support type B M16
A 946 328 16 01 JAE 20 107 016 01 Air bellows - Twinlift  
A 946 328 18 41 JAE 30 505 109 34 RK Air bellows support type E M14 Part of RK Air bellows support type E M14
A 946 328 19 01 JAE 20 105 019 01 Air bellows - 360K  
A 946 328 19 40 JAE 02 204 019 40 Holder for brake wear indicator and ABS connector  
A 946 328 20 40 JAE 20 107 020 40 Lift bellow support  
A 946 328 21 01 JAE 20 107 021 01 Lift bellows - twin lift “rocker”  
A 946 328 21 40 JAE 20 507 100 40 Air spring fixing bracket top, left  
A 946 328 22 01 JAE 30 105 022 01 Air bellows - 360M  
A 946 328 22 40 JAE 20 507 100 40 Air spring fixing bracket top, right  
A 946 328 24 01 JAE 30 107 024 01 Lift bellows - twin lift “rocker”  
A 946 328 25 01 JAE 30 105 025 01 Air bellows - 300I  
A 946 328 25 35     Not applicable in conjunction with air bellows with steel piston
A 946 328 26 01 JAE 30 105 026 01 Air bellows - 300R  
A 946 328 26 35 JAE 20 505 126 35 RK Offset plate Offset=90 Part of RK Offset plate Offset=90
A 946 328 27 35 JAE 20 505 127 35 RK Offset plate Offset=65 Part of RK Offset plate Offset=65
A 946 328 28 35 JAE 20 105 028 35 U-bolt plate Linkarm, overslung  
A 946 328 29 35 JAE 20 105 029 35 U-bolt plate Linkarm, overslung  
A 946 328 30 35 JAE 20 105 030 35 U-bolt plate Linkarm, underslung  
A 946 328 31 35 JAE 20 105 031 35 U-bolt plate Linkarm, underslung  
A 946 328 32 35 JAE 20 105 032 35 U-bolt plate Linkarm, underslung  
A 946 328 32 40 JAE 30 107 032 40 Holder  
A 946 328 69 35 JAE 20 107 069 35 Air bellows pedestal H = 265  
A 946 328 70 35 JAE 02 105 070 35 Air bellows pedestal H = 5  
A 946 328 80 35 JAE 30 107 080 35 Air bellows pedestal H = 295  
A 946 332 …      
A 946 332 00 72 JAE 02 106 000 72 Clamping nut  
A 946 333 …      
A 946 333 00 17 JAE 20 105 000 17 Pivot bush  
A 946 334 …      
A 946 334 01 15 JAE 01 203 001 15 ABS ring - 80 tooth  
A 946 334 05 15 JAE 02 203 005 15 ABS ring - 90 tooth  
A 946 350 …      
A 946 350 01 06 JAE 20 105 001 06 Linkarm 1x48, cropped  
A 946 350 01 38 JAE 30 207 001 38 Bracket  
A 946 350 01 38 JAE 30 507 100 55 RK Twin lift “rocker” DCA  
A 946 350 02 06 JAE 20 105 002 06 Linkarm 1x48, straight  
A 946 350 03 06 JAE 20 105 003 06 Linkarm 1x54, IK straight  
A 946 350 04 06 JAE 20 105 003 06 Linkarm 1x54, IK straight  
A 946 350 08 06 JAE 20 307 008 06 Arm - center lift  
A 946 350 09 06 JAE 30 107 009 06 Arm - center lift DCA  
A 946 350 11 06 JAE 20 105 002 06 Linkarm 1x48 straight  
A 946 350 13 06 JAE 20 105 013 06 Linkarm 1x54 cropped  
A 946 350 14 06 JAE 20 105 014 06 Linkarm 1x54 straight  
A 946 350 15 06 JAE 20 507 015 06 RK Axle lift arm  
A 946 350 18 06 JAE 30 207 018 06 Axle lift arm  
A 946 356 …      
A 946 356 03 01 JAE 01 203 034 01 Hub assembly  
A 946 356 04 20 JAE 02 503 004 20 RK Hub cap Part of RK Hub cap
A 946 356 13 01 JAE 01 203 013 01 Hub assembly  
A 946 356 34 01 JAE 01 203 034 01 Hub assembly  
A 946 390 …      
A 946 390 02 40 JAE 30 507 002 40 RK Lift bellows support bracket pair  
A 946 390 02 50 JAE 30 205 002 50 3D pivot bushing  
A 946 390 02 50 JAE 30 505 100 50 RK 3D pivot bushing Part of RK 3D pivot bushing
A 946 390 03 40 JAE 30 507 003 40 RK Lift bellows guide bracket pair  
A 946 390 04 40 JAE 30 507 004 40 RK Lift bellows support bracket pair  
A 946 390 05 40 JAE 30 507 005 40 RK Holder lift bellows guide  
A 946 390 08 07 JAE 22 106 008 07 Track rod, type A 2040  
A 946 390 09 07 JAE 22 106 009 07 Track rod, type A 2095  
A 946 390 10 07 JAE 22 106 010 07 Track rod, type A 2140  
A 946 390 10 44 JAE 02 106 010 44 Steering knuckle, left  
A 946 390 11 44 JAE 02 106 011 44 Steering knuckle right  
A 946 390 13 07 JAE 22 106 013 07 Track rod, type B 2040  
A 946 390 14 07 JAE 22 106 014 07 Track rod, type B 2095  
A 946 390 15 07 JAE 22 106 015 07 Track rod, type B 2140  
A 946 390 17 07 JAE 32 106 017 07 Track rod 2040  
A 946 390 18 07 JAE 32 106 018 07 Track rod 2090  
A 946 390 19 07 JAE 32 106 019 07 Track rod 2140  
A 946 391 …      
A 946 391 00 22 JAE 02 106 000 22 Locking cylinder - steering axle  
A 946 391 00 41 JAE 02 106 000 41 Plate with air connection - steering axle  
A 946 391 00 50 JAE 30 507 005 40 RK Holder lift bellows guide Part of RK Holder lift bellows guide
A 946 391 00 76 JAE 02 206 000 76 Toothed washer  
A 946 391 01 20 JAE 02 106 001 20 Bottom over kingpin  
A 946 391 01 41 JAE 02 106 001 41 Plate - compensating bellows for tracking - steering axle  
A 946 391 02 20 JAE 02 106 002 20 Top cover kingpin  
A 946 391 06 40     Welded, can not be ordered separately
A 946 393 …      
A 946 393 00 47 JAE 02 106 000 47 Steering shock absorber  
A 946 393 00 74 JAE 02 106 000 74 Kingpin  
A 946 393 00 77 JAE 02 106 000 77 Compensating bellows for tracking  
A 946 393 00 90 JAE 02 511 100 88 RK Lubricating nipple Part of RK Lubricating nipple
A 946 431 …      
A 946 431 00 31 JAE 33 102 000 31 Test connection – DCA AIRMASTER  
A 946 542 …      
A 946 542 01 18 JAE 02 104 001 18 RK Wear sensor  
A 946 990 …      
A 946 990 00 00 JAE 30 505 101 55 RK Pivot bolt set Part of RK Pivot bolt set
A 946 990 00 00 JAE 30 505 100 50 RK Pivot bolt set Part of RK Pivot bolt set
A 946 990 00 14 JAE 20 505 101 55 RK Pivot bolt set Part of RK Pivot bolt set
A 946 990 00 47 JAE 20 505 104 55 RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=65 Part of RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=65
A 946 990 00 51 JAE 20 505 100 55 RK Shock absorber mounting Part of RK Shock absorber mounting
A 946 990 01 01 JAE 20 505 104 55 RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=65 Part of RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=65
A 946 990 01 51 JAE 20 505 101 55 RK Pivot bolt set Part of RK Pivot bolt set
A 946 990 01 51 JAE 20 507 102 55 RK Connection hanger bracket lift Part of RK Connection hanger bracket lift
A 946 990 01 86 JAE 00 108 001 86 Lift pivot bushing  
A 946 990 01 86 JAE 30 507 100 55 RK Twin lift “rocker” DCA  
A 946 990 02 01 JAE 00 208 002 01 Bolt M10x160-8.8  
A 946 990 02 01 JAE 20 507 100 44 RK Rubber stop  
A 946 990 02 50 JAE 00 209 002 50 Nut M12  
A 946 990 02 50 JAE 20 505 102 55 RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=90 Part of RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=90
A 946 990 02 50 JAE 20 505 103 55 RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=50 Part of RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=50
A 946 990 02 50 JAE 20 505 104 55 RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=65 Part of RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=65
A 946 990 02 50 JAE 20 505 126 35 RK Offset plate Offset=90 Part of RK Offset plate Offset=90
A 946 990 02 50 JAE 20 505 127 35 RK Offset plate Offset=65 Part of RK Offset plate Offset=65
A 946 990 04 01 JAE 00 208 004 01 02 Bolt M10x25-8.8 2-pack
A 946 990 08 01 JAE 30 208 008 01 04 Bolt M10x20-8.8 4-pack
A 946 990 08 40 JAE 20 505 101 55 RK Pivot bolt set Part of RK Pivot bolt set
A 946 990 09 50 JAE 00 209 100 10 02 Nut M10 2-pack
A 946 990 09 50 JAE 20 507 100 44 RK Rubber stop  
A 946 990 16 01 JAE 20 505 100 55 RK Shock absorber mounting Part of RK Shock absorber mounting
A 946 990 17 01 JAE 20 505 100 55 RK Shock absorber mounting Part of RK Shock absorber mounting
A 946 997 …      
A 946 997 00 76 JAE 30 107 002 64 Air connection  
A 946 997 00 88 JAE 02 511 100 88 RK Lubricating nipple Part of RK Lubricating nipple
A 947 391 …      
A 947 391 00 21 JAE 33 202 000 21 Drain valve - DCA AIRMASTER  
A 970 990 …      
A 970 990 00 50 JAE 01 209 000 50 Axle end nut M80x1.5 RH  
A 970 990 01 50 JAE 01 209 001 50 Axle end nut M80x1.5 LH  
A 975 423 …      
A 975 423 06 12 JAE 02 104 006 12 Brake disc 19.5"  
A 976 356 …      
A 976 356 00 26 JAE 01 503 100 05 RK conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ5/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ5/2
A 976 356 00 26 JAE 01 503 101 05 RK conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ3/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ3/2
A 976 356 00 52 JAE 01 503 100 05 RK conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ5/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ5/2
A 976 356 00 52 JAE 01 503 101 05 RK conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ3/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ3/2
A 976 356 00 73 JAE 01 503 100 05 RK conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ5/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ5/2
A 976 356 00 73 JAE 01 503 101 05 RK conventional bearing 10.5 t TZ3/2 Part of conventional bearing TZ3/2
A 976 356 00 73 JAE 02 210 000 73 Tab washer  
N 000 000 …      
N 000 000 000 110 JAE 00 208 102 14 08 Bolt M14x1.5x55 8-pack
N 000 000 002 968 JAE 20 505 100 55 RK Shock absorber mounting Part of RK Shock absorber mounting
N 000 000 003 278 JAE 00 209 100 08 Nut M8  
N 000 000 003 493 JAE 00 008 108 12 Bolt M12x150-10.9  
N 000 000 003 493 JAE 00 508 102 12 RK Screw connection for air bellows LBT, type C Part of RK Screw connection for air bellows LBT, type C
N 000 000 003 840 JAE 00 208 101 12 Bolt M12x1.5x85-10.9  
N 000 000 005 393 JAE 00 208 102 14 08 Bolt M14x1.5x55 8-pack
N 000 000 005 536 JAE 00 208 100 16 Bolt M16x1.5x60-10.9  
N 000 000 005 536 JAE 00 508 100 16 RK Screw connection for air bellows type A B C, M16 5-pack
N 000 000 005 536 JAE 30 504 101 55 RK Brake calliper screw connection Part of RK Brake calliper screw connection
N 000 000 005 536 JAE 30 505 105 34 RK Air bellows support type B, M16 Part of RK Air bellows support type B, M16
N 000 000 005 536 JAE 30 505 104 34 RK Air bellows support type A, M16 Part of RK Air bellows support type, M16
N 000 000 005 536 JAE 30 505 108 34 RK Air bellows support type C, M16 Part of RK Air bellows support type C, M16
N 000 000 005 571 JAE 30 505 100 55 RK Shock absorber mounting DCA Part of RK Shock absorber mounting DCA
N 000 000 005 717 JAE 00 008 106 14 Bolt M14x1.5x70-10.9  
N 000 000 005 717 JAE 00 008 106 14 10 Bolt M14x1.5x70-10.9 10-pack
N 000 000 005 721 JAE 00 208 101 14 Bolt M14x1.5x60-10.9  
N 000 000 005 721 JAE 00 508 101 14 RK Screw connections, air bellows support type D 5-pack
N 000 000 005 721 JAE 30 505 107 34 RK Air bellows support type D, M14 Part of RK Air bellows support type D, M14
N 000 000 005 729 JAE 30 505 100 55 RK Shock absorber mounting DCA Part of RK Shock absorber mounting DCA
N 000 000 005 729 JAE 00 208 101 20 Bolt M20x1.5x100-10.9  
N 000 000 005 735 JAE 00 209 100 16 02 Nut M16 2-pack
N 000 000 005 766 JAE 00 208 102 16 Bolt M16x1.5x60-10.9  
N 000 000 005 901 JAE 30 505 100 55 RK Shock absorber mounting DCA Part of RK Shock absorber mounting DCA
N 000 000 005 901 JAE 00 209 100 20 Nut M20x1.5  
N 000 000 006 004 JAE 00 208 104 14 Bolt M14x1.5x75-10.9  
N 000 000 006 004 JAE 00 208 104 14 10 Bolt M14x1.5x75-10.9 10-pack
N 000 000 007 645 JAE 00 208 108 20 Bolt M20x70-10.9  
N 000 000 007 646 JAE 00 209 101 20 Nut M20  
N 000 912 …      
N 000 912 010 219 JAE 00 208 102 10 Cylinder bolt M10x35-10.9  
N 000 917 …      
N 304 017 012 003 JAE 20 505 102 55 RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=90 Part of RK Shock absorber mounting Offset=90
N 304 017 012 018 JAE 20 505 103 55 RK Screw connection for air bellows Offset=50 Part of RK Shock absorber mounting Offset=50
N 304 017 012 020 JAE 20 505 104 55 RK Shock absorber mounting Offset=65 Part of RK Shock absorber mounting Offset=65
N 910 105 …      
N 910 105 008 008 JAE 00 208 100 08 Bolt M8x16-10.9  
N 910 105 008 026 JAE 00 208 104 08 04 Bolt M8x20-8.8 4-pack
N 910 105 010 001 JAE 00 208 106 10 Bolt M10x30-10.9  
N 910 105 010 006 JAE 00 208 107 10 02 Bolt M10x20-10.9 2-pack
N 910 105 010 007 JAE 00 208 111 10 04 Bolt M10x35-10.9 4-pack
N 910 105 010 007 JAE 30 507 100 55 RK Twin lift “rocker” DCA  
N 910 105 010 009 JAE 00 208 109 10 Bolt M10x25-10.9  
N 910 105 010 009 JAE 20 507 101 44 RK Rubber stop  
N 910 105 010 040 JAE 00 208 110 10 Bolt M10x16-10.9  
N 910 105 012 015 JAE 20 507 104 55 RK Screw connections bracket lift Part of RK Screw connections bracket lift
N 910 105 012 019 JAE 00 208 106 12 Bolt M12x1.5x65-10.9  
N 910 105 012 022 JAE 00 208 107 12 Bolt M12x80-10.9  
N 910 105 012 022 JAE 00 508 107 12 RK Shock absorber mounting LBT type A B D Part of RK Shock absorber mounting LBT type A B D
N 910 105 012 022 JAE 00 508 102 12 RK Shock absorber mounting LBT type C Part of RK Shock absorber mounting LBT type C
N 910 105 012 024 JAE 00 208 100 12 Bolt M12x30-10.9  
N 910 105 012 024 JAE 00 50810012 RK Shock absorber mounting LBT type E Part of RK Shock absorber mounting LBT type E
N 910 105 014 010 JAE 00 208 100 14 Bolt M14x1.5x45-10.9  
N 910 105 014 010 JAE 00 208 100 14 10 Bolt M14x1.5x45-10.9 10-pack
N 910 105 014 010 JAE 00 508 100 14 RK Screw connection for air bellows LBT type A B C E 5-pack
N 910 105 014 010 JAE 30 505 100 34 RK Air bellows support type A Part of RK Air bellows support type A
N 910 105 014 010 JAE 30 505 103 34 RK Air bellows support type B Part of RK Air bellows support type B
N 910 105 014 010 JAE 30 505 102 34 RK Air bellows support type C Part of RK Air bellows support type C
N 910 105 014 010 JAE 30 505 109 34 RK Air bellows support type E Part of RK Air bellows support type E
N 912 004 …      
N 912 004 012 100 JAE 20 505 104 55 RK Shock absorber mounting Offset=65 Part of RK Shock absorber mounting Offset=65
N 913 023 …      
N 913 023 010 002 JAE 00 209 102 10 02 Nut M10 2-pack
N 913 023 010 002 JAE 20 507 101 44 RK Rubber stop  
N 913 023 012 002 JAE 00 209 100 12 Nut M12x1.5  
N 913 023 012 002 JAE 20 507 104 55 RK Screw connections bracket lift Part of RK Screw connections bracket lift