JSK DH with JSK 37 E / EW

Item Description Remark Order No. per set
01 Fifth wheel coupling *   1
02 Fifth wheel coupling bearing compl. DH 1019902 2
03 Split pin compl. DH 1019903 1
04 Lever DHE1011600 1
05 Double tension spring SK 2405-23 1
06 Closing cylinder DHE1011100 1
07 Spacer bushing compl. DH 1019907 1
08 Lever (DH 150) DH 1006210 1
08 Lever (DH 200) DH 1019908 1
09 Pivot pin DH 1019909 2
10 Bushing set 1 DH 1019910 2
11 Bolt compl. DHE1003100 1
12 Latch compl. DH 1019912 1
13 Spring DH 1019913 2
14 Bushing set 2 DH 1019914 2
15 Wedge right compl. DH 1019915 1
16 Wedge left compl. DH 1019916 1
17 Locking pin, right DH 1019917 1
18 Elbow lever compl. DH 1019918 1
19 Locking pin left DH 1019919 1
20 Cylinder compl. DH 1019920 2
21 Bushing set 3 DH 1019921 2
22 Lubrication kit , 2 x LubeTronic for JSK DH 1x LubeTronic for JSK EW… without tubes DHE1019300 1
22 Lubrication kit, 2 x LubeTronic for JSK DH with tubes DHE1019200 1
Repair kit for LT1P compl. oZ SKE004070100 1
23 Stay arm right DHE1011900 1
23 Stay arm left DHE1012000 1
24 Rocker arm (DH 150) DH 102050020 1
24 Rocker arm (DH 200) DH 100150020 1
25 Support for lubrication kit JSK DH SKE001150825 2
26 Control device DHE1011800 1
26 Control device for JSKDHE0xxxxFF DHE107900000 1
27 Cylinder receptacle compl. DHE1001300 2

* The base plate, pedestals and the fifth wheel plate are not available as a full set of spare parts. For spare parts for the fifth wheel coupling, see JSK37E.

Repair and retrofit kits

Description Order No. per Slider
Mounting kit in version 1 and 3: 10 x hexagonal screws M16 x 1,5 x 70; 4 x hexagonal screws M16 x 1,5 x 90; 14 x nuts M16 x 1,5; 16 x washers A17; 6 x Double washer DH 1019950 1
Mounting kit in version 2: 10 x hexagonal screws M20 x 1,5 x 80; 4 x hexagonal screws M20 x 1,5 x 100; 14 x nuts M20 x 1,5; 28 x washers A21 DHE001151245 1
Pneumatic kit: 1 x control device; 2 x plug connector L6 / L6 / L6; 15 m compressed air hose DHE1011800 1
Control device for Volvo: for JSK DHE027CSFF and JSK DHE028CSFF DHE107900000 1