EV HD-800-6

Item Description Remark Order No. per set
01 Hexagon bolt compl. V 2021-09 1
02 Indicator compl. V 2021-01 2
03 Leaf spring SK 1859 1
04 Hexagon bolt compl. V 2021-04 2
05 Handle compl. SLE200527520 1
06 Spring hook SK 1436 1
07 Bar V 2005-52 2
08 Bolt kit NTE001970000 1
09 Countersunk bolt compl. V 2021-02 14
10 Bar compl. SLE200511120 2
11 Lever compl. V 2005-30 1
12 Lever guide compl. SLE200510720 2
13 Pressure spring SLE200510000 2
14 Bar V 2005-06 2

Mounting kits for EV HD-800-6

consisting of for mounting Order No. Quantity
  Slider EV HD-800-6 on mounting angles V 2021-17  
Hexagon bolt M14 x 1,5 x 40     20
Lock nut M14 x 1,5     20
Stop block     8
Countersunk bolt M16 x 1,5 x 80     8
Lock nut M16 x 1,5     4
       
  Fifth wheel coupling on EV HD-800-6 V 2021-16  
Hexagon bolt M16 x 1,5 x 70     4
Hexagon bolt M16 x 1,5 x 40     4
Lock nut M16 x 1,5     8
Washer 17     12
Hexagon bolt M16 x 1,5 x 130     4
Stop block 15 x 15 x 100     6